Privacy Policy

1. Basic terms and definitions

The following basic concepts are used in this policy:

personal data – any information relating directly or indirectly to a specific or identifiable individual (subject of personal data);

operator - IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;, independently organizing and processing personal data, as well as determining the purposes of processing personal data, the composition of personal data to be processed, actions (operations) performed with personal data;

personal data processing – any action (operation) or set of actions (operations) performed with or without the use of automation tools with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data;

automated processing of personal data – processing of personal data using computer technology;

dissemination of personal data – actions aimed at disclosure of personal data to an indefinite circle of persons;

provision of personal data – actions aimed at disclosure of personal data to a certain person or a certain circle of persons;

blocking of personal data - temporary termination of processing of personal data (except in cases where processing is necessary to clarify personal data);

destruction of personal data – actions as a result of which it becomes impossible to restore the content of personal data in the personal data information system and (or) as a result of which the material carriers of personal data are destroyed;

depersonalization of personal data – actions as a result of which it becomes impossible to determine the identity of personal data to a specific personal data subject without the use of additional information;

personal data information system – a set of personal data contained in databases and information technologies and technical means that ensure their processing;

cross-border transfer of personal data – transfer of personal data to the territory of a foreign state to the authority of a foreign state to a foreign individual or a foreign legal entity.



2. General provisions

IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna; based on the goals of unconditional compliance with the requirements of the legislation of the Russian Federation and maintaining its business reputation, considers its tasks to comply with the principles of fairness, legality, confidentiality, security in the processing of personal data.

This policy regarding the processing of personal data:\

  • Developed taking into account the requirements of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, the legislation of the Russian Federation, regulatory legal acts of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data;
  • Defines the basic principles, goals and methods of personal data processing, the composition of personal data subjects and their rights, the actions of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; when processing personal data, the measures taken by IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; for the protection of personal data, as well as measures to monitor compliance with the requirements of legislation and this policy;
  • Is a publicly available document that regulates the activities of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; when processing personal data.


3. Information about the operator

Name: IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;
TIN: 0277113903
Actual address: 28 Zhukova str., office 205, Ufa, 450105
Phone: +7 (347) 266-72-17



4. Legal grounds for processing personal data

This policy regarding the processing of personal data is compiled in accordance with the requirements of the following regulatory legal acts of the Russian Federation:

  • Constitution of the Russian Federation;
  • The Labor Code of the Russian Federation;
  • Federal Law No. 152-FZ of July 27, 2006 "On Personal Data";
  • Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 188 dated March 06, 1997 "On approval of the List of confidential information";
  • Resolution of the Government of the Russian Federation No. 687 of September 13, 2008 "On Approval of the Regulation on the Specifics of personal data Processing carried out without the Use of automation tools";
  • Decree of the Government of the Russian Federation No. 512 dated July 06, 2008 "On Approval of Requirements for Material Carriers of Biometric personal Data and Technologies for Storing such Data outside of Personal Data information systems";
  • Resolution of the Government of the Russian Federation No. 1119 of November 01, 2012 "On Approval of requirements for the protection of personal data during their processing in personal Data information systems";
  • Order No. 21 of the FSTEC of Russia dated February 18, 2013 "On Approval of the Composition and content of organizational and technical measures to ensure the security of personal data during their Processing in Personal Data information Systems";
  • Roskomnadzor Order No. 996 dated September 05, 2013 "On Approval of requirements and methods for depersonalization of personal data";
  • Other regulatory legal acts of the Russian Federation and regulatory documents of authorized state authorities.


5. Purposes of personal data processing

IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna; processes personal data solely for the purposes of:

  • Carrying out economic activities aimed at making a profit;
  • Provision of forwarding and transport services necessary for the provision of services;
  • Provision of supply, sales, legal, financial, information and consulting and marketing services;
  • Execution of the contract, one of the parties (or beneficiary) of which is the subject of personal data (including employment relations with employees of the Operator, relations with contractors / suppliers and with buyers / customers of the Operator).
  • Processing of personal data that does not meet the purposes of processing is not allowed.


6. Subjects and categories of personal data

In the information data systems of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; personal data of the following personal data subjects are processed:

  • Regular and non-regular employees who are in labor/contractual relations with IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;
  • Individuals - buyers /clients of IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;
  • Individuals - contractors under contracts concluded by IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;.

IP Shamova Julia Alexandrovna; processes the following categories of general personal data: surname, first name, patronymic, date of birth, month of birth, year of birth, place of birth, data of identity documents, military registration documents, address (registration at the place of residence and actual residence), contact data (phone numbers, e-mail addresses), data on the place of work and position, data contained in the workbook, education data (including information on income, financial obligations of the subject of personal data), TIN, the data of the insurance certificate of the state pension fund, the details of the power of attorney or other document confirming the authority.



7. Basic principles of personal data processing

Processing of personal data in IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; conducted taking into account the protection of rights and freedoms as employees IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;, and other persons, when processing their personal data, including the rights to privacy life, personal and family secrets based on the principles:

  • Legality and fairness of personal data processing;
  • Restrictions on the processing of personal data to achieve specific, predetermined and legitimate goals;
  • Compliance of the purposes and methods of personal data processing with the purposes that were stated during data collection;
  • The inadmissibility of combining databases created for different purposes for processing personal data;
    compliance with the necessity and sufficiency of the volume, nature and methods of processing personal data with the stated purposes of their processing;
  • Ensuring accuracy, reliability and, if necessary, relevance to the purposes of processing;
    storing personal data in a form that allows you to determine the subject of personal data for no longer than required by the purposes of processing, the requirements of legislation or the contract under which the beneficiary is the subject of personal data;
  • Destruction or depersonalization of personal data upon achievement of goals or loss of the need to achieve these goals, unless otherwise provided by the requirements of legislation.

IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna; can track the activity of visitors to our site using IP addresses and create temporary cookies to track user sessions. This data helps us track the number of visitors and contributes to the dynamism of our site. This information is in no way related to your personal information (name, address, etc.). It does not disclose the identity of the user.

Registration information.
If a site visitor fills out a registration form, the information specified in it will be used only for communication with IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;. No one, except the company IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; or its authorized sales representatives, will have access to your personal information. Third-party Privacy Policy Remember that other websites that you can access through our site may collect personal information about you. This privacy policy of IP "Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna" does not apply to the rules of information handling adopted by such third-party websites.



8. Actions with personal data

IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna; collects, records, systematizes, accumulates, stores, clarifies (updates, changes), extracts, uses, transfers (distribution, provision, access), depersonalizes, blocks, deletes, destroys personal data.

IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; processing is carried out in the following ways:

  • Automated processing of personal data;
  • Non-automated processing of personal data;
  • Mixed processing of personal data.


9. Measures to fulfill the duties of IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna in ensuring security of personal data during their processing

  • Data carriers containing personal data are stored in special strictly controlled premises located within the boundaries of controlled and protected zones.
  • The premises where personal data is stored and the technical means by which personal data is processed are guarded around the clock.
  • Information access to the technical means by which personal data is processed is implemented through automated workstations protected from unauthorized access.
  • Depending on the degree of criticality of the information, the differentiation (restriction) of access is carried out by software and hardware means of user identification and authentication.
  • Access of personnel and unauthorized persons to protected premises and premises where information and communication facilities are located, as well as where personal data carriers are stored, is delimited (restricted).
  • The information is available only to strictly defined employees. The entry/exit of employees to/from the operating system(s), work in automated workplaces, access to databases are recorded (logged).
  • Implemented information protection against hardware failures and malicious software. An information recovery system is used.
  • When working in networks, information security is ensured by means of inter-network shielding, the creation of demilitarized zones, virtual private networks, secure communication channels, the use of secure information transmission protocols and hardware and software encryption of information.


10. Responsibility and control over compliance with the requirements of this policy and legislation in the field of personal data

Responsible for compliance with the requirements of legislation in the field of personal data and this policy is the head of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;.

In IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; by order of the General Director, the person responsible for organizing the processing and ensuring the security of personal data is appointed – the Head of the Information Security Department of the Information Risk Control Department.

The person responsible for organizing and ensuring the security of personal data within the framework of implementing the provisions of this policy and legal acts of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data is authorized:

  • Identify threats to the security of personal data during their processing in personal data information systems;
  • Plan the application of organizational and technical measures to ensure the security of personal data during their processing in personal data information systems necessary to counter threats to the security of personal data and meet the requirements for the protection of personal data;
  • Organize control and/or audit of compliance of the protection measures taken in the processing of personal data with Federal Law No. 152-FZ of 27.07.2006 "On Personal Data", regulatory legal acts, requirements of regulatory acts for the protection of personal data, local acts;
  • Evaluate the effectiveness of the measures taken to ensure the security of personal data prior to the commissioning of the personal data information system and organize monitoring of the level of personal data security during the operation of the personal data information system;
  • Conduct an analysis on the facts of violation of the provisions of this policy;
  • Develop and take appropriate measures to maintain the necessary level of personal data security;
  • Organize the reception and processing of appeals and requests from the regulatory authorities of the Russian Federation, personal data subjects or their representatives.

Persons guilty of violating the norms of the current legislation of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data may be brought to disciplinary, administrative, civil and criminal liability in accordance with the procedure established by the current legislation of the Russian Federation.



11. Rights of personal data subjects

The subject of personal data has the right to receive information about the processing of his personal data in IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;, including containing:

  • Confirmation of the fact of personal data processing;
  • Legal basis, purposes and terms of personal data processing;
  • Methods of processing personal data;
  • Other information provided by the legislation of the Russian Federation. The right of the subject of personal data to access his personal data may be limited:
    • if the processing of personal data, including those obtained as a result of operational investigative, counterintelligence activities, is carried out in order to strengthen the country's defense, ensure state security and law enforcement;
    • if the processing of personal data is carried out in accordance with the legislation on countering the legalization (laundering) of proceeds from crime and the financing of terrorism;
    • if the access of the personal data subject violates the rights and legitimate interests of third parties;
    • provided that the processing of personal data is carried out by the bodies that detain the subject of personal data on suspicion of committing a crime, or have charged the subject of personal data in a criminal case, or have applied a preventive measure to the subject of personal data before the indictment, except for cases provided for by the criminal procedural legislation of the Russian Federation when it is allowed to familiarize the suspect or the accused with such personal data;
    • if the processing of personal data is carried out in cases stipulated by the legislation of the Russian Federation on transport security, in order to ensure the stable and safe functioning of the transport complex, to protect the interests of the individual, society and the state in the field of transport complex from acts of unlawful interference.

The subject of personal data has the right to:

  • Clarification of their personal data, their blocking or destruction, if the personal data are incomplete, outdated, inaccurate, illegally obtained or are not necessary for the stated purpose of processing;
  • Revocation of consent to the processing of personal data;
  • Exercise of other rights provided for by the legislation of the Russian Federation in the field of personal data.

In order to exercise their rights and legitimate interests, the subject of personal data may contact IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;. IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna; considers appeals and complaints from personal data subjects, thoroughly investigates the facts of violations and takes all necessary measures to eliminate them immediately, punish the perpetrators and settle disputes and conflict situations in a pre-trial manner.

The subject of personal data has the right to appeal against the actions or inaction of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna; by contacting the authorized body for the protection of the rights of personal data subjects.

The subject of personal data has the right to protect his rights and legitimate interests, including in court.



12. Contact information

On issues of processing and ensuring the security of personal data in IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;" contact the following contact details: phone: +7 (347) 266 72 17, email address: info@mad7.ru, postal address: 450105, Ufa, Zhukova str., house 29, office 402.

The authorized body for the protection of the rights of personal data subjects is the Federal Service for Supervision of Communications, Information Technology and Mass Communications (Roskomnadzor), the Office for the Protection of the Rights of Personal Data Subjects.

13. Final provisions

This policy was developed by the Information Risk Control Department and approved by the order of the head of IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;.

The validity period of this policy is one year from the date of approval. Upon expiration, the policy is subject to revision. Changes to the policy are made by the Information Risk Control Department.

This policy is mandatory for compliance and is subject to notification to all employees of IP Shamova Yulia Alexandrovna;.

For the organization of unlimited access, this policy is mandatory for publication in publicly accessible corporate media of IP Shamova Yulia Aleksandrovna;, including in the internal corporate CRM system, as well as on the official website on the Internet at MAD7.RU